Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Chaos Pact114217221013212815103
2High Elf502715611309711
3Dwarf43181151120201712
4Dark Elf134522372137221291973
5Lizardman14262234212841211254
6Halfling41271077008224
7Chaos Dwarf5231013101040151131
8Human23161067307412
9Slann322710692012642
10Wood Elf64515262424220211902
11Goblin3036664105122
12Necromantic7171518161630302442
13Orc5171315201030252122
14Chaos259168242307511
15Ogre1381251850011920
16Skaven127101220102008710
17Nurgle0145071302020
18Norse00441100000000
19Vampire00880160000000

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, +name